Resultados del 28 de Diciembre de 2020

Final123456789CHE
Bravos de Margarita010110000372
Aguilas del Zulia10111200x6122

G: Danny Rondon (1-0) | P: Mario Sanchez (0-1) | S: Eduardo Paredes (1)

Final123456789CHE
Leones del Caracas000000001140
Caribes de Anzoategui10001001x3110

G: Emmanuel Ramirez (1-0) | P: Alsis Herrera (0-1) | S: Lester Oliveros (1)

LARA 4, MAGALLANES 0 (1ro)

Final1234567CHE
Cardenales de Lara0100102450
Navegantes del Magallanes0000000030

G: Nestor Molina (1-0) | P: Felix Doubront (0-1)

Final123456789CHE
Tigres de Aragua00020117516180
Tiburones de La Guaira000000100123

G: Pablo Guillen (1-0) | P: Eudis Idrogo (0-1)

Posiciones;

EQUIPOJJJGJPAVEDIF.
DIVISIÓN CENTRAL
Caribes281513.536
Tigres251213.4801.5
Leones291316.4482.5
Tiburones27918.3335.5
DIVISIÓN OCCIDENTAL
Cardenales281711.607
Navegantes271512.5561.5
Bravos291613.5521.5
Aguilas271314.4813.5

Líderes de Bateo

JugadorPOSEQUIPOJJVBCAH2B3BHRCITBBBKBRSACSFAVEPEBSLGOPSGPAL
Perez, Hernan2BARA1859202570416441115400.424.514.7461.260070
Castillo, Ali3BZUL271031343511105344001.417.445.515.9602110
Rodriguez, DavidCMAR2795183751417561318101.389.468.5891.0572111
Ortega, DennisCMAR2798233760526581220201.378.446.5921.0381112
Astudillo, WilliansOFANZ271021536605155783001.353.396.559.9550111
* Sosa, JuniorCFLAG269119326216451314110.352.438.495.9331106
Rodriguez, Reynaldo1BMAG279215325121645613403.348.376.489.8650101
# Romero, Niuman2BANZ25871830403943159000.345.447.494.9411103

Líderes de Pitcheo

JugadorEQUIPOGPEFEJJJISVIPHCPCLHRBBKHLDWHIPSNP
Leal, ErickMAG311.1155024.11933161701.03212325
Diaz, VictorLAG102.3366027.02977191201.41254396
Molina, NestorLAR122.4555022.015962111201.18204340
Morales, OsmerARA222.6644020.12166081801.43189302
Centeno, HenryMAR102.6655023.22377161701.23244363
Duran, LoganARA233.1855028.13013102112001.45252405
Cavanerio, JorganLAG123.2284022.12213839601.39183284
* Breto, LiarvisANZ113.2765022.02298192201.41220353
* Herrera, AlsisCAR033.3866026.23111102101801.54258397
* Araujo, ElvisZUL113.4266023.2251690141401.65230374
* Darnell, LoganLAR023.5866027.2351811461201.48225344
Sanchez, MarioMAR134.9776025.1341614451101.54252381
Quevedo, CarlosCAR116.1576026.1271818271601.29246371

* Lanza a la Zurda

Fuente; LVBP

Deja un comentario