Final123456789CHE
Aguilas del Zulia1000010013103
Bravos de Margarita110011166x26230

G: Werner Leal (3-1) | P: Christian Fernandez (0-1)

Final123456789CHE
Caribes de Anzoategui000120000362
Leones del Caracas00052304x14130

G: Loiger Padron (5-1) | P: Mayckol Guaipe (1-2)

Game Over123456789CHE
Tiburones de La Guaira5001010007143
Tigres de Aragua20010014x891

G: Ronald Belisario (1-2) | P: Gregory Infante (0-5) | S: Jhondaniel Medina (1)

Líderes de Bateo

JugadorPOSEQUIPOJJVBCAH2B3BHRCITBBBKBRSACSFAVEPEBSLGOPSGPAL
Perez, Hernan2BARA1859202570416441115400.424.514.7461.260070
Castillo, Ali3BZUL281061443511105354001.406.439.500.9392114
Rodriguez, DavidCMAR2899214061419601518101.404.492.6061.0983118
Ortega, DennisCMAR28103243860527591223201.369.436.5731.0091117
Rodriguez, Reynaldo1BMAG289516345121747613503.358.385.495.8800104
* Sosa, JuniorCFLAG269119326216451314110.352.438.495.9331106
Rosario, Eguy2BMAR20691624110132758702.348.420.391.811581
Astudillo, WilliansOFANZ281041536605165783002.346.386.548.9340114
Reyes, AngelOFZUL2273102591217421119002.342.419.575.994086

Líderes de Pitcheo

JugadorEQUIPOGPEFEJJJISVIPHCPCLHRBBKHLDWHIPSNP
Leal, ErickMAG410.9266029.12233192101.06259402
Diaz, VictorLAG102.3366027.02977191201.41254396
Centeno, HenryMAR102.6066027.22788181901.27292440
Morales, OsmerARA222.6644020.12166081801.43189302
Duran, LoganARA233.1855028.13013102112001.45252405
Cavanerio, JorganLAG123.2284022.12213839601.39183284
* Herrera, AlsisCAR033.3866026.23111102101801.54258397
* Araujo, ElvisZUL113.4266023.2251690141401.65230374
* Darnell, LoganLAR023.5866027.2351811461201.48225344
Sanchez, MarioMAR134.9776025.1341614451101.54252381
Guaipe, MayckolANZ125.2566024.0251514271101.33245385
Quevedo, CarlosCAR116.1576026.1271818271601.29246371

* Lanza a la Zurda

Posiciones;

EQUIPOJJJGJPAVEDIF.
DIVISIÓN CENTRAL
Caribes291514.517
Tigres251213.4801
Leones301416.4671.5
Tiburones27918.3335
DIVISIÓN OCCIDENTAL
Cardenales291712.586
Navegantes281612.5710.5
Bravos301713.5670.5
Aguilas281315.4643.5

Fuente; LVBP

Deja un comentario